ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16816040
nr 1681 6040
Barbro Andersson
(f. 1948), Sverige
Barbro Andersson (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 3/8, dated -1995. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA 3/8, daterad -1995. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x48 cm
Barbro Andersson, Swedish painter and printmaker born in Köping 1948.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 24 2025
at 20:50:31
500 kr
600 kr
Barbro Andersson
Read more about Barbro Andersson